Startlist (166)

bib number m/f first name last name Ctry. team
561 f Kathi Pieper DEDE Hardtseemafia Mark as favourite
562 f Simone Reinhardt DEDE LLG Wonnegau Mark as favourite
563 m Jonas Manke DEDE Mark as favourite
564 f Susan Blümel DEDE AC Apolda Mark as favourite
565 f Tina Meier DEDE Mark as favourite
566 m Jochen Knoll DEDE Mark as favourite
567 f Monika Fricke DEDE AC Apolda Mark as favourite
568 f Beatrix Popp DEDE Mark as favourite
569 m Robert Tensi BEBE Triathlon Ardennes Mark as favourite
570 f Katiz Verzele BEBE Mark as favourite
571 m Michael Müller DEDE Mark as favourite
572 m Aljoscha Zapf DEDE 6. Bereitschaftspolizei Mark as favourite
573 m Mark Horvath DEDE Mark as favourite
574 f Monika Winter DEDE Team ARNDT e.V. Mark as favourite
575 m Matthias Rossmanith DEDE SC Borchen Mark as favourite
576 m Jan Drucktenhengst DEDE Mark as favourite
577 f Lisa Wagner DEDE Mark as favourite
578 f Sabine Schubert-Blum DEDE TV 1879 Hilpoltstein Mark as favourite
579 m Martin Hertlein DEDE VfL Nürnberg Mark as favourite
580 f Katrin Kühlewein DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Mark as favourite
581 m Thomas Kühlewein DEDE peakventure Mark as favourite
582 m Dirk Müller DEDE SF Aligse Mark as favourite
583 m Stefan Heyn DEDE Mark as favourite
584 f Julia Kliemt DEDE Hardtseemafia Triathlon Mark as favourite
585 f Daniela Hanus DEDE TSV Harburg Mark as favourite
586 m Christian Liepold DEDE SC Irgertsheim Mark as favourite
587 f Andrea Windelschmidt DEDE Mark as favourite
588 m Andreas Kaiser DEDE Team Stöpsel Mark as favourite
589 f Katharina Mauler DEDE TSV 1846 Nürnberg Triathlon Team Mark as favourite
590 m Roland Putschögl DEDE Mark as favourite
591 m Florian Enzensberger DEDE Triathlon SC Riederau Mark as favourite
592 m Reiner Müller DEDE Never Walk Alone Mark as favourite
593 m Nicolas Comble BEBE team flexo trihatlon ardenne Mark as favourite
594 f Sandy Maureen Verchau DEDE Mark as favourite
595 f Lisa Wolf DEDE Mark as favourite
596 f Sylvette Gommeringer DEDE TSV Jahn Freising Mark as favourite
597 m Jan Runau DEDE La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee Mark as favourite
598 f Dayna Crawford USUS Team SFQ Mark as favourite
599 m Günther Rank DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Mark as favourite
600 m Frank Huber DEDE Mark as favourite
601 f Anja Rangette DEDE FC ST. Pauli Triathlon Mark as favourite
602 f Andrea Schlüter DEDE Triabolos Hamburg Mark as favourite
603 f Kristin Schmidt DEDE Triabolos Hamburg Mark as favourite
604 m Tim Knoche DEDE Triabolos Hamburg Mark as favourite
605 f Carmen Jäger DEDE Hardtseemafia Triathlon Mark as favourite
606 m Fynn Feldpausch DEDE Triabolos Hamburg Mark as favourite
607 f Grit Münz DEDE Hardtseemafia Triathlon Mark as favourite
608 f Diana Grünberger DEDE Triabolos Hamburg Mark as favourite
609 f Dina Rohleder DEDE Triabolos Hamburg Mark as favourite
610 f Merle Staschen DEDE OSC Bremerhaven Triathlon Mark as favourite
611 m Tim Freitag DEDE Team Goldwert Mark as favourite
612 m Uwe Brettschneider DEDE Teamwork Berlin Mark as favourite
613 m Adrian Hutterer DEDE TS Arzberg Mark as favourite
614 f Anne Engelhardt DEDE Team Outfit Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. Mark as favourite
615 m Ingo Blut DEDE Feuerwehr Wilkau-Haßlau Mark as favourite
616 m Kay Demuth DEDE Mark as favourite
617 m Robrecht Steenhout DEDE SC BUT TRI Mark as favourite
618 f Jana Miller DEDE STHV Lechfeld Mark as favourite
619 m Tom Kappler DEDE SG Indersdorf Mark as favourite
620 f Anne Wendler DEDE Tri Team Berlin Mark as favourite
621 m André Wendler-Rueß DEDE Tri Team Berlin Mark as favourite
622 m Roland Böhm von Falkenstein DEDE Projekt Triathlon Fränkisches Seenland Mark as favourite
623 f Ina Feldmann DEDE Mark as favourite
624 m Daniel Joppe DEDE Mark as favourite
625 f Monika Göttlicher DEDE Team ARNDT Mark as favourite
626 f Claudia Galle DEDE Mark as favourite
627 f Lena Blum DEDE TV 1879 Hilpoltstein Mark as favourite
628 m Marvin Fürl DEDE Mark as favourite
629 m Thorsten Missenberger DEDE Mark as favourite
630 f Ulrike Dammann DEDE TriAs Hildesheim Mark as favourite
631 f Cecile Schets DEDE PTSV Aachen Mark as favourite
632 f Katja Backhaus DEDE PTSV Aachen Mark as favourite
633 m Roland Bergmann DEDE time2outdoor Mark as favourite
634 m Armin Binsteiner DEDE MTV Triathlon Mark as favourite
635 f Genoveva Vogl DEDE TV 1848 Erlangen Mark as favourite
636 f Svenja Haffner DEDE Mark as favourite
637 m Christian Raster DEDE TSV Regen Mark as favourite
638 f Susan Lenk DEDE TEAM OUTFIT IM SV SACHSEN 90 WERDAU Mark as favourite
639 f Johanna Degmayr DEDE DJK Teutonia Gaustadt Mark as favourite
640 m Ulrich Zitzelsberger DEDE Mark as favourite
641 f Mandy Krause DEDE Post SV Lehrte Mark as favourite
642 m Alexander Hitzler DEDE SSV Forchheim Mark as favourite
643 m Falk Neumeier DEDE Mark as favourite
644 m Jochen Benker DEDE TSV 1846 Nürnberg Triathlon Mark as favourite
645 m Stefan Schirling DEDE Atsv Kallmünz Mark as favourite
646 m Dennis Scholl DEDE TSV Neuburg Triathlon Mark as favourite
647 m Peer Wiefel DEDE Mark as favourite
648 m Martin März DEDE Mark as favourite
649 m Patryk Klossowski PLPL Mark as favourite
650 f Enrica Schneck DEDE La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee Mark as favourite
651 m Thomas Schneider DEDE Die MANNschaft de Mark as favourite
652 f Bianca Dreysel DEDE TriAs Hildesheim Mark as favourite
653 m Jannick Niessner DEDE Hartman Tri Team Kaiserau Mark as favourite
654 m Christian Brückner DEDE TSG 08 Roth Triathlon Mark as favourite
655 f Nina Rudolph DEDE Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof Mark as favourite
656 f Ulla Chwalisz DEDE DJK-Teutonia Gaustadt Triathlon Mark as favourite
657 m Stefan Pohl DEDE DJK Teutonia Gaustadt Mark as favourite
658 m Marcus Thormählen DEDE Mark as favourite
659 m Stefan Lößnitz DEDE Mark as favourite
660 m Peter Kollmer DEDE Stockbauer Talents & Friends Mark as favourite
661 f Kerstin Wüst DEDE - Mark as favourite
662 f Sabine Frisch DEDE La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee Mark as favourite
663 f Annick Duhr LULU Lanternes Rouges Mark as favourite
664 f Lea Wipfler DEDE ASC Kronach Frankenwald Mark as favourite
665 m Pierre-Oliver Söll DEDE ohne Mark as favourite
666 f Claudia Weiler DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Mark as favourite
667 m Michael RUBIN DEDE TSG 08 Roth e.V. Mark as favourite
668 m Sören Staschen DEDE OSC Bremerhaven-Triathlon Mark as favourite
669 m Jérôme Lukowiak BEBE Team Flexos Triathlon Ardennes Mark as favourite
670 f Laurie Molinghen BEBE Triathlon Ardennes Mark as favourite
671 f Silvia Katharina Uhlig DEDE TSV Neuburg Triathlon / TriTeam UniBw Mark as favourite
672 m Andreas Köttig DEDE Mark as favourite
673 f Ruth Keller DEDE VfL Triteam Nürnberg Mark as favourite
674 f Andrea Pfeiffer DEDE TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg Mark as favourite
675 m Jens Pfeiffer DEDE TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg Mark as favourite
676 m Wolfgang Kraft DEDE Mark as favourite
677 m Sven Lorenz DEDE Mark as favourite
678 m Axel Ruß DEDE Mark as favourite
679 m Alexander Schmitt DEDE Mark as favourite
680 f Nina Lange DEDE TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg Mark as favourite
681 m Thomas Göttlicher DEDE Team ARNDT Mark as favourite
682 m Bryam Rex DEDE TSV Cottbus Mark as favourite
683 m Christoph Kohlmann DEDE TV 1848 Erlangen Mark as favourite
684 m Lukas Beckmann DEDE Erfrischend Defensive Dieburg Mark as favourite
685 f Jana Gottschalk DEDE SC Delphin Ingolstadt Mark as favourite
686 m Patrick Kilian DEDE La carrera triteam rothsee Mark as favourite
687 m Florian Macher DEDE TV 1879 Hilpoltstein Mark as favourite
688 m Lukas Fröhner DEDE SG Adelsberg Mark as favourite
689 m Callum Simpson ZAZA Tri-Lab Mark as favourite
690 f Frauke Strakeljahn DEDE Marathon Steinfurt Mark as favourite
691 m Patric Freiberger DEDE Hardtsee Mafia / Team getFit Mark as favourite
692 m Ben de la Porte ZAZA Mark as favourite
693 f Gabi Joecken DEDE Tri Sport Saar Hochwald Mark as favourite
694 m Roman Brzozowski PLPL Mark as favourite
695 m Hristo Yovev BGBG Triton Extreme Mark as favourite
696 m Tim Frisch DEDE La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee Mark as favourite
697 m Andrey Rodenko UAUA Mark as favourite
698 m Tobias Rehm DEDE Tri-Team-Hagen Mark as favourite
699 m Andreas Obermeier DEDE La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee Mark as favourite
700 m Jens Boas DEDE Vollast Tri-Team Schongau Mark as favourite
701 f Sofia Warter Rubio DEDE TV 48 Erlangen Mark as favourite
702 m Peter Kösters DEDE TV 48 Erlangen Mark as favourite
703 m Tim Brandes DEDE TSG 08 Roth Triathlon Mark as favourite
704 m Tobias Labisch DEDE Mark as favourite
705 m Gernot Ziegaus DEDE LV Deggendorf Mark as favourite
706 m Fabian Ziegler DEDE TSV Zirndorf Mark as favourite
707 m Daniel Hutzler DEDE Mark as favourite
708 m Maxime Dannemark BEBE TA Mark as favourite
709 f Daniela Stephan DEDE TuS Neuköllnm Berlin Mark as favourite
710 m Karsten Stephan DEDE BSV Friesen Berlin Mark as favourite
711 m Tobias Poßer DEDE Ifa Nonstop Bamberg Mark as favourite
712 f Vera Krammel DEDE Mark as favourite
713 m Jonas Heidenreich DEDE Stockbauer Talents & Friends Mark as favourite
714 m Florian Adolphi DEDE PowerBärs Rednitzhembach Mark as favourite
715 f Marion Artner DEDE Tri Lizards Holthofer SV Mark as favourite
716 m Matthias Diemer DEDE RSV Idstein Mark as favourite
717 m Andreas Stühler DEDE TSV 1846 Nürnberg Mark as favourite
718 m Roman Aebischer CHCH BigFriends.ch Mark as favourite
719 f Viola Greil DEDE Team ARNDT e.V. Mark as favourite
720 m Florian Kohlmann DeDe Mark as favourite
747 m Peter Luff DEDE TSG 08 Roth Triathlon Mark as favourite
748 f Carolin Fürtig DEDE Triathlon SC Riederau Mark as favourite
749 m Albrecht Dietze DEDE Pulsschlag Neuhaus Mark as favourite
750 f Anna-Maria Dietze DEDE Pulsschlag Neuhaus Mark as favourite
752 m Tim Janke DEDE USC Kiel / Hardtseemafia Triathlon Mark as favourite
755 m Peter Horsten PLPL Mark as favourite