Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 558 m Simon Weiß, Felix Weiß, Torsten Eckert, DEDE Radschloss ./. Bikeimperium Jun. 00:53:31 Urkunde herunterladen
2 557 m Sebastian Bleisteiner, Stefan Picker, Marcus Schattner, DEDE Radschloss ./. Bikeimperium Sen. 00:56:13 Urkunde herunterladen
3 541 m Christian Aberham, Peter Santagati, Benjamin Wegler, DEDE Sparkasse Mittelfranken-Süd 00:57:13 Urkunde herunterladen
4 545 m Lena Gottwald, Katrin Gottwald, Pascal Thümmler, DEDE Drei Bananen ohne Kontrabass 00:59:46 Urkunde herunterladen
5 544 m Ströhlein Michael, Lucy Suljewic, Joachim Suljewic, DEDE Powerbärs Rednitzhembach 01:01:00 Urkunde herunterladen
6 538 m Roy Louis, Karsten Wranik, Andy Kolitsch, DEDE Team Arndt e.V. 01:03:24 Urkunde herunterladen
7 546 m Alexander Köhn, Lineke Przybille, Paul Keller, DEDE Team 42 01:03:33 Urkunde herunterladen
8 543 m Lorenz Knoll, Leon Sieghardt, Peter Schiller, DEDE Thalmässinger Boys 01:04:26 Urkunde herunterladen
9 530 m Christian Putschky, Michael Bauer, Daniel Matulla, DEDE Schlenk Hauptverwaltung 01:10:33 Urkunde herunterladen
10 531 m Frank Maile, Mirko Stüdemann, Michael Müller, DEDE Schlenk Business Unit 01:11:08 Urkunde herunterladen
11 553 m Kerstin Krogmeier, Stephan Krogmeier, Martin Schlesinger, DEDE Die Kurzentschlossenen 01:11:57 Urkunde herunterladen
12 540 m Assenbaum Richard, Armin Prinz, Elias Borzner, DEDE Alfershausner Buben 01:12:48 Urkunde herunterladen
13 529 m Thorben Beckmann, Fabian Distelrath, Birgit Vielsmaier, DEDE Schlenk Walzwerk 01:13:37 Urkunde herunterladen
14 523 m Norbert Valta, Birgit Schmidt, KLaus Meyer, DEDE Schulleiter Roth 167 01:13:52 Urkunde herunterladen
15 552 m Thomas Schönfeld, Ralph Edelhäußer, Ludwig Eisenreich, DEDE Die Bürgermeisterstaffel 01:13:54 Urkunde herunterladen
16 547 m Harald von Blumenthal, Nina Kuhn, Ronald Mühe, DEDE Team Memmert 1 01:14:04 Urkunde herunterladen
17 521 m Katrin Hussendörfer, Anastasia Meier, Alina Griebsch, DEDE Die blonden Rennsemmeln 01:14:09 Urkunde herunterladen
18 548 m Katharina Gmelch, Michael Gawronski, Thomas Bäunlein, DEDE LEONI Fiber Optics 1 01:16:24 Urkunde herunterladen
19 537 m Fabian Eckerlein, Felix Weidinger, Martin Stromberger, DEDE Dorner Mix 01:16:37 Urkunde herunterladen
20 535 m Ralf Strobel, Marco Schmidt, Karlheinz Fackelmeier, DEDE Dorner Metall 01:17:02 Urkunde herunterladen
21 542 m Matthias Lehner, Andreas Brandenburg, Agathe Aggi Hammerschmidt, DEDE Mein Lieblingsteam 01:18:02 Urkunde herunterladen
22 522 m Laura Dassler, Bernd Schmitt, Christian Gärtner, DEDE Fränkische Digital-Triathlon-Connection Scheer 01:18:42 Urkunde herunterladen
23 551 m Thomas Bauer, Michael Bauer, Martin Hanzlik, DEDE Team Physio Bauer 01:19:11 Urkunde herunterladen
24 534 m Stefan Brehm, Benjamin Keller, Sascha Weigl, DEDE Deutsche Post Nürnberg 2 01:19:13 Urkunde herunterladen
25 554 m Christoph Klein, Ralph Wild, Martin Stahl, DEDE Team Memmert 2 01:20:26 Urkunde herunterladen
26 527 m Jens Jäger, Jens Jäger, Benjamin Leonhard Jäger, DEDE Team Jägermeister 01:20:28 Urkunde herunterladen
27 525 m Philipp Kerl, Christian Schmid, Albert Pamler, DEDE CAP - die Wind-Q´s - Max Bögl Wind AG 01:20:44 Urkunde herunterladen
28 556 m Andreas Bertuch, Sebastian Rogalla, Giuseppe Francioso, DEDE Team Memmert 4 01:20:59 Urkunde herunterladen
29 526 m Katrin Grabe, Kathrin Mayerhöfer, Elke Grabe, DEDE Die Gaustädter Raketen 01:21:05 Urkunde herunterladen
30 532 m Tim Henkel, Daniel Behnke, Tobias Felder, DEDE Schlenk Azubis 01:21:59 Urkunde herunterladen
31 528 m Günther Moser, Luisa Krah, Andreas Hummel, DEDE Schlenk Controlling 01:22:10 Urkunde herunterladen
32 524 m Michael Biller, Stefan Würth, Simone Plank, DEDE Wrecking Crew - Max Bögl Wind AG 01:22:28 Urkunde herunterladen
33 536 m Herbert Nuber, Christian Karl, Tobias Pauckner, DEDE Dorner Holz 01:23:02 Urkunde herunterladen
34 555 m Norbert Schuster, Thomas Greger, Sebastian Kröller, DEDE Team Memmert 3 01:23:06 Urkunde herunterladen
35 549 m Daniel Blejeru, Dominik Engelhardt, Kirkali Gürkan, DEDE LEONI Fiber Optics 2 01:24:21 Urkunde herunterladen
36 539 m Lisa Aschenbenner, Barbara Barth, Madeleine Hager, DEDE Uvex 01:36:54 Urkunde herunterladen
37 533 m Norbert Glenz, Andreas Zettner, Thomas Lochner, DEDE Deutsche Post Nürnberg 1 01:41:25 Urkunde herunterladen